Mohammad Azizzanjani

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 172, Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Arlie Bagley

Class of 2017
Cafiso Laboratory
Rm. 196, Chemistry Building
434-924-7688

Vanessa Bijak

Class of 2017
Cafiso Laboratory
Room 196, Chemistry Building
434-924-7688

Jason Borgus

Class of 2017
Venton Laboratory
Room 131, Physical & Life Sciences Building
434-243-2141

Qun Cao

Class of 2017
Venton Laboratory
Room 131, Physical & Life Sciences
434-243-2141

Megan Catterton

Class of 2017
Pompano Laboratory
Room 107, Chemistry Building
434-924-7723

Alexis Chernish

Class of 2017
Pompano Laboratory
Room 107, Chemistry Building
434-924-7723

Aspen Clements

Class of 2017
Garrod Laboratory
Room 112, Physical Life & Sciences Building
434-243-8437

Robert D'Ippolito

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 172, Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Gengyu Du

Class of 2017
Pu Laboratory
Room 252, Chemistry Building
434-924-6155

Austin Dunn

Class of 2017
Pompano Laboratory
Room 107, Chemistry Building
434-243-8616

Robert Dyer

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Catherine Ehrhart

Class of 2017
Columbus Laboratory
Room 136, Physical Life and Sciences Building
434-924-3241

Shunyan Gu

Class of 2017
Gunnoe Laboratory
Room 246, Chemistry Building
434-924-5277

Philip Hahn

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Emily Henry

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 172 Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Martin Holdren

Class of 2017
Pate Laboratory
Room 264, Chemistry Building
434-924-7114

Shelby Hooe

Class of 2017
Machan Laboratory
Room 272, Chemistry Building
434-924-0595

Eric Hunt

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 172, Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Mi Wha Jin

Class of 2017
Garrod Laboratory
Room 135, Chemistry Building
434-243-8437

Grayson Johnson

Class of 2017
Zhang Laboratory
Room 280, Chemistry Building
434-243-8991

Shea (Freddie) Johnson

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Han Joong Kim

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Julie Laudenschlager

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Tiffany Layne

Class of 2017
Landers Laboratory
Room 375, Chemistry Building
434-924-7885

Qian Liang

Class of 2017
Cafiso Laboratory
Room 196, Chemistry Building
434-924-7688

Zhongwen Luo

Class of 2017
Gunnoe Laboratory
Room 244, Chemistry Building
434-924-5277

Keira Mahoney

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 180, Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Jamila Marshall

Class of 2017
Zhang Laboratory
Room 157, Chemistry Building
434-243-8991

Kevin Mayer

Class of 2017
Pate Laboratory
Room 264, Chemistry Building
434-924-7114

Rebecca McCloud

Class of 2017
Hsu Laboratory
Room 380, Chemistry Building
434-297-4905

Asa Nichols

Class of 2017
Machan Laboratory
Room 272, Chemistry Building
434-924-0595

Killian O'Connell

Class of 2017
Landers Laboratory
Room 375, Chemistry Building
434-924-7885

Jennifer Ortiz

Class of 2017
Pompano Laboratory
Room 107, Chemistry Building
434-924-7723

Pumidech Puthongkham

Class of 2017
Venton Laboratory
Room 138, Physical & Life Sciences Building
434-243-2141

Teresa Rocha

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Hossain Shadman

Class of 2017
Hunt Laboratory
Room 172, Chemistry Building
434-924-7994

Thomas Shoemaker

Class of 2017
Hilinski Laboratory
Room 296, Chemistry Building
434-243-5433

Spenser Simpson

Class of 2017
Harman Laboratory
Room 275, Chemistry Building
434-924-4143

Taylor Smart

Class of 2017
Pate Laboratory
Room 264, Chemistry Building
434-924-7114

Jacob Smith

Class of 2017
Harman Laboratory
Room 275, Chemistry Building
434-924-4143

Reilly Sonstrom

Class of 2017
Pate Laboratory
Room 264, Chemistry Building
434-924-7114

Jacob Staley

Class of 2017
Cafiso Laboratory
Room 196, Chemistry Building
434-924-7688

Nicole Swope

Class of 2017
Columbus Laboratory
Room 136, Physical & Life Sciences Building
434-924-3241

Songyuan Tian

Class of 2017
Gunnoe Laboratory
Room 244, Chemistry Building

Emmanuel Totoitich

Class of 2017
Hsu Laboratory
Room 380, Chemistry Building
434-924-3700

Anchi Tsuei

Class of 2017
Landers Laboratory
Room 375, Chemistry Building
434-924-7885

Fang Wang

Class of 2017
Fraser Laboratory
Room 209, Chemistry Building
434-924-6992

Timothy Ware

Class of 2017
Hsu Laboratory
Room 380, Chemistry Building
434-297-4905

Channing West

Class of 2017
Pate Laboratory
Room 265, Chemistry Building
434-924-7114

Michael Shane Woolf

Class of 2017
Landers Laboratory
Room 395, Chemistry Building
434-243-4309

Ci Xue

Class of 2017
Herbst Laboratory
Room 232, Chemistry Building
434-243-8437

Ting Yan

Class of 2017
Gahlmann Laboratory
Room 165, Chemistry Building
434-924-0132

Ji Zhang

Class of 2017
Gahlmann Laboratory
Room 139, Chemistry Building
434-924-0134

Ke Zhang

Class of 2017
Gunnoe Laboratory
Room 245, Chemistry Building
434-924-5277

Zhongmin Zhang

Class of 2017
DuBay Laboratory
Room 268, Chemistry Building
434-924-3905

Weihao Zhu

Class of 2017
Gunnoe Laboratory
434-924-5277

Meng Zhuang

Class of 2017
Fraser Laboratory
Room 209, Chemistry Building
434-924-6992